Турнір відбувся з 14-го січня до 5-го лютого у Габоні.
КУБОК АФРИКАНСЬКИХ НАЦІЙ 2017 | |||||||
Фінал | |||||||
05.02 | 21:00 | ЄГИПЕТ | КАМЕРУН | 1:2 | |||
Матч за 3-є місце | |||||||
04.02 | 21:00 | БУРКІНА-ФАСО | ГАНА | 1:0 | |||
1/2 фіналу | |||||||
01.02 | 21:00 | БУРКІНА-ФАСО | ЄГИПЕТ | 1:1 3:4 пен |
SF1 | ||
02.02 | 21:00 | КАМЕРУН | ГАНА | 2:0 | SF2 | ||
1/4 фіналу | |||||||
28.01 | 18:00 | БУРКІНА-ФАСО | ТУНІС | 1:1 | QF1 | ||
28.01 | 21:00 | СЕНЕГАЛ | КАМЕРУН | 0:0 4:5 пен |
QF2 | ||
29.01 | 18:00 | ДР КОНГО | ГАНА | 1:2 | QF3 | ||
29.01 | 21:00 | ЄГИПЕТ | МАРОККО | 1:0 | QF4 | ||
Груповий етап | |||||||
Субота, 14 січня | |||||||
Група А | |||||||
18:00 | ГАБОН | ГВІНЕЯ-БІСАУ | 1:1 | ||||
Група А | |||||||
21:00 | БУРКІНА-ФАСО | КАМЕРУН | 1:1 | ||||
Неділя, 15 січня | |||||||
Група В | |||||||
18:00 | АЛЖИР | ЗІМБАБВЕ | 2:2 | ||||
Група В | |||||||
21:00 | ТУНІС | СЕНЕГАЛ | 0:2 | ||||
Понеділок, 16 січня | |||||||
Група С | |||||||
18:00 |
КОТ-Д'ІВУАР | ТОГО | 0:0 | ||||
Група С | |||||||
21:00 | ДР КОНГО | МАРОККО | 1:0 | ||||
Вівторок, 17 січня | |||||||
Група D | |||||||
18:00 | ГАНА | УГАНДА | 1:0 | ||||
Група D | |||||||
21:00 |
МАЛІ | ЄГИПЕТ | 0:0 | ||||
Середа, 18 січня | |||||||
Група А | |||||||
18:00 | ГАБОН | БУРКІНА-ФАСО | 1:1 | ||||
Група А | |||||||
21:45 | КАМЕРУН | ГВІНЕЯ-БІСАУ | 2:1 | ||||
Четвер, 19 січня | |||||||
Група В | |||||||
18:00 | АЛЖИР | ТУНІС | 1:2 | ||||
Група В | |||||||
21:00 | СЕНЕГАЛ | ЗІМБАБВЕ | 2:0 | ||||
П'ятниця, 20 січня | |||||||
Група С | |||||||
18:00 | КОТ-Д'ІВУАР | ДР КОНГО | 2:2 | ||||
Група С | |||||||
21:00 | МАРОККО | ТОГО | 3:1 | ||||
Субота, 21 січня | |||||||
Група D | |||||||
18:00 | ГАНА | МАЛІ | 1:0 | ||||
Група D | |||||||
21:00 | ЄГИПЕТ | УГАНДА | 1:0 | ||||
Неділя, 22 січня | |||||||
Група А | |||||||
21:00 | ГВІНЕЯ-БІСАУ | БУРКІНА-ФАСО | 0:2 | ||||
Група А | |||||||
21:00 | КАМЕРУН | ГАБОН | 0:0 | ||||
Понеділок, 23 січня | |||||||
Група В | |||||||
21:00 | ЗІМБАБВЕ | ТУНІС | 2:4 | ||||
Група В | |||||||
21:00 | СЕНЕГАЛ | АЛЖИР | 2:2 | ||||
Вівторок, 24 січня | |||||||
Група С | |||||||
21:00 | МАРОККО | КОТ-Д'ІВУАР | 1:0 | ||||
Група С | |||||||
21:00 | ТОГО | ДР КОНГО | 1:3 | ||||
Середа, 25 січня | |||||||
Група D | |||||||
21:00 | ЄГИПЕТ | ГАНА | 1:0 | ||||
Група D | |||||||
21:00 | УГАНДА | МАЛІ | 1:1 | ||||
ТУРНІРНІ ТАБЛИЦІ
ГРУПА А
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | БУРКІНА-ФАСО | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 - 2 | 5 | |
2 | КАМЕРУН | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | 5 | |
3 | ГАБОН | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 3 | |
4 | ГВІНЕЯ-БІСАУ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 1 |
ГРУПА B
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | СЕНЕГАЛ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 2 | 7 | |
2 | ТУНІС | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 6 | |
3 | АЛЖИР | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 6 | 2 | |
4 | ЗІМБАБВЕ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 8 | 1 |
ГРУПА C
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | ДР КОНГО | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 7 | |
2 | МАРОККО | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 2 | 6 | |
3 | КОТ-Д'ІВУАР | 3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 3 | 2 | |
4 | ТОГО | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 6 | 1 |
ГРУПА D
№ | Команда | І | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | ЄГИПЕТ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 7 | |
2 | ГАНА | 3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 1 | 6 | |
3 | МАЛІ | 3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 | |
4 | УГАНДА | 3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 |