Стежте разом з ТСН Проспорт за контрольними поєдинками учасників чемпіонату Європи.
ТОВАРИСЬКІ МАТЧІ | ||||||
П'ятниця, 20 травня | ||||||
Групама Арена, Будапешт | ||||||
УГОРЩИНА | КОТ-Д'ІВУАР | 0:0 | ||||
Неділя, 22 травня | ||||||
Сіті оф Манчестер, Манчестер | ||||||
АНГЛІЯ | ТУРЕЧЧИНА | 2:1 | ||||
Середа, 25 травня |
||||||
Giuseppe Sinigaglia, Комо | ||||||
21:00 | КОНГО | РУМУНІЯ | 1:1 | |||
П'ятниця, 27 травня | ||||||
Kufstein Arena, Kufstein | ||||||
19:00 | ЧЕХІЯ | МАЛЬТА | 6:0 | |||
Гдадскі, Копрівніца | ||||||
21:30 | ХОРВАТІЯ | МОЛДОВА | 1:0 | |||
Стедіум оф Лайт, Сандерленд | ||||||
21:45 | АНГЛІЯ | АВСТРАЛІЯ | 2:1 | |||
Aviva Стедіум, Дублін | ||||||
21:45 | ІРЛАНДІЯ | НІДЕРЛАНДИ | 1:1 | |||
Віндзор Парк, Белфаст | ||||||
21:45 | ПІВНІЧНА ІРЛАНДІЯ | БІЛОРУСЬ | 3:0 | |||
Субота, 28 травня | ||||||
Стад-де-Женьов, Женева | ||||||
17:15 | ШВЕЙЦАРІЯ | БЕЛЬГІЯ | 1:2 | |||
Неділя, 29 травня | ||||||
18:30 | АЛБАНІЯ | КАТАР | 3:1 | |||
Аусгбург Арена, Аусбург | ||||||
18:45 | НІМЕЧЧИНА | СЛОВАЧЧИНА | 1:3 | |||
AFG-Арена, Санкт-Галлен | ||||||
19:00 | ІСПАНІЯ | БОСНІЯ І ГЕРЦЕГОВИНА | 3:1 | |||
Олімпіко, Турин | ||||||
20:30 | РУМУНІЯ | УКРАЇНА | 3:4 | |||
Antalya Stadyumu - Анталья | ||||||
20:45 | ТУРЕЧЧИНА | ЧОРНОГОРІЯ | 1:0 | |||
Та-Алі, Та-Алі | ||||||
21:45 | ІТАЛІЯ | ШОТЛАНДІЯ | 1:0 | |||
Драгау, Порту | ||||||
22:45 | ПОРТУГАЛІЯ | НОРВЕГІЯ | 3:0 | |||
Понеділок, 30 травня | ||||||
Мальме Нью Стедіум, Мальме | ||||||
20:30 | ШВЕЦІЯ | СЛОВЕНІЯ | 0:0 | |||
Ля-Божуар, Нант | ||||||
22:00 | ФРАНЦІЯ | КАМЕРУН | 3:2 | |||
Вівторок, 31 травня | ||||||
Вертерзее, Клагенфурт | ||||||
21:30 | АВСТРІЯ | МАЛЬТА | 2:1 | |||
Тернерз Кросс, Крок | ||||||
21:45 | ІРЛАНДІЯ | БІЛОРУСЬ | 1:2 | |||
Середа, 1 червня | ||||||
Зальцбург, Зальцбург | ||||||
17:30 | ІСПАНІЯ | ПІВДЕННА КОРЕЯ | 6:1 | |||
Тиволі-Ной, Інсбрук | ||||||
19:00 | ЧЕХІЯ | РОСІЯ | 2:1 | |||
Уллеволь, Осло | ||||||
20:45 | НОРВЕГІЯ | ІСЛАНДІЯ | 3:2 | |||
Руа Бодуен, Брюссель | ||||||
21:45 | БЕЛЬГІЯ | ФІНЛЯНДІЯ | 1:1 | |||
Арена Гданська, Гданськ | ||||||
21:45 | ПОЛЬЩА | НІДЕРЛАНДИ | 1:2 | |||
Четвер, 2 червня | ||||||
Уемблі, Лондон | ||||||
21:45 | АНГЛІЯ | ПОРТУГАЛІЯ | 1:0 | |||
П'ятниця, 3 червня | ||||||
Атлети Адзурри д'Італія, Бергамо | ||||||
19:00 | АЛБАНІЯ | УКРАЇНА | 1:3 | |||
Корнаредо, Лугано | ||||||
19:00 | ШВЕЙЦАРІЯ | МОЛДОВА | 2:1 | |||
Арена Націонале, Бухарест | ||||||
19:00 | РУМУНІЯ | ГРУЗІЯ | 5:1 | |||
Субота, 4 червня | ||||||
Рієка, Рієка | ||||||
19:00 | ХОРВАТІЯ | САН-МАРИНО | 10:0 | |||
Арена АуфШальке, Гельзенкірхен | ||||||
19:00 | НІМЕЧЧИНА | УГОРЩИНА | 2:0 | |||
Ернст Хаппель, Відень | ||||||
21:30 | АВСТРІЯ | НІДЕРЛАНДИ | 0:2 | |||
Сен-Сімфорьєн, Мец | ||||||
22:00 | ФРАНЦІЯ | ШОТЛАНДІЯ | 3:0 | |||
Неділя, 5 червня | ||||||
Лєтна, Прага | ||||||
16:10 | ЧЕХІЯ | ПІВДЕННА КОРЕЯ | 1:2 | |||
Френдс Арена, Сольна | ||||||
17:00 | ШВЕЦІЯ | УЕЛЬС | 3:0 | |||
Стожице, Любляна | ||||||
18:00 | СЛОВЕНІЯ | ТУРЕЧЧИНА | 0:1 | |||
Руа Бодуен, Брюссель | ||||||
19:00 | БЕЛЬГІЯ | НОРВЕГІЯ | 3:2 | |||
Луї II, Монако | ||||||
19:00 | СЕРБІЯ | РОСІЯ | 1:1 | |||
Понеділок, 6 червня | ||||||
Мейскі, Краків | ||||||
19:00 | ПОЛЬЩА | ЛИТВА | 0:0 | |||
Фріулі, Удіне | ||||||
21:45 | ІТАЛІЯ | ФІНЛЯНДІЯ | 2:0 | |||
Лейгардальсведлюр, Рейк'явік | ||||||
22:30 | ІСЛАНДІЯ | ЛІХТЕНШТЕЙН | 4:0 | |||
Вівторок, 7 червня | ||||||
Колісецм Альфонсо Перес, Хетафе | ||||||
21:45 | ІСПАНІЯ | ГРУЗІЯ | 0:1 | |||
Середа, 8 червня | ||||||
Ештадиу ду Бенфіка, Лісабон | ||||||
21:45 | ПОРТУГАЛІЯ | ЕСТОНІЯ | 7:0 | |||